exceed the expectation of every customer by offering outstanding customer service,increased flexibility,and greater value ,thus optimizing and improving operation efficiency

Sales & Support 86-755-21635007
Request A Quote - Email

Select Language

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Productssmt parts

smt parts JUKI KE2060 HALF UNION PJ301040505

smt parts JUKI KE2060 HALF UNION PJ301040505

Large Image :  smt parts JUKI KE2060 HALF UNION PJ301040505

Product Details:

Place of Origin: china

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 6
Price: 2
Packaging Details: normal
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T ,paypal and wester union
Supply Ability: 2
Detailed Product Description

PV0151170A0 SELECTOR 1
40002287 B SW CABLE ASM(EN)(CE) 1
PV010505000 MECHANICAL VALVE 1
40002169 BANK UP(R)SENS ASM 1
40002167 BANK UP(F)SENS ASM. 1
40049065 LNC HEAD ASM 1
40081146 LNC HEAD 80R ASM 1
40046545 CABLE STAY 1
40001123 Z PULLEY 6
40046522 TIMING BELT Z 6
40046056 BEARING PLATE 12
40001124 Z MOTOR PULLEY 6
SM8030312TP SCREW M3 L=3 60
SL6031692TN SCREW 18
PJ210504100 HALF UNION 6
40046525 ROTARY JOINT 6
40046058 O RING F1 6
SL6031292TN SCREW M3 L=12 12
40046052 SPLINE BRACKET 1
SB108001600 BEARING 12
40046048 BEARING BASE U 6
40046521 TIMING BELT T 6
40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W(Z AXIS) 6
40044533 SERVO MOTOR 10W(THEAT AXIS) 6
SM6030842TN SCREW M3L=8 24
40071805 TM FRANGE 6
SM1020501SC SCREW 12
40056921 SPRING STUD 2
SM6041402TN SCREW M4X0.7 L=14 2
40058386 HEAD UP SP 2
40072868 TM NUT PLATE 4 6
40046516 T PULLEY 6
40079245 T MOTOR PULLEY B 6
SM4030801SC SCREW M3 X 8 6
40045469 Z6 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40045462 Z1 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40046615 Z SENSOR STAY L 1
40081645 Z SENSOR STAY R 1
E3005729000 LIMIT DAMPER L 2
HX00096000A EDGING BUSH 1
HX002940000 FIXED BASE 9
40053293 Z SLIDE ASM 6
40046631 Z SLIDE BRACKET A 6
SB106000400 CLUTCH BEARING 12
40046054 Z SENSOR DOG 6
E3028729000 GUIDE SHIM D 3
E3029729000 GUIDE SHIM E 3
40046515 COUPRING 6
40046060 O RING H 6
SM6030802TN BOLT 12
40046050 BEARING BASE LR 3
40046049 BEARING BASE LL 3
40046524 AIR CYLINDER 2
40046070 CYLINDER MOUNT 2
40080370 RELEASE BAR 80R 1
40045547 LNC 60 1
40046527 STOPPER BAR 1
EA9500B0100 CABLE BAND 3
RE0300000K0 E-RING 3 2
40046069 LNC BRACKET 1
40046547 X SCALE SENSOR BR 1
40046548 CABLE BAND 1
40049066 LNC BRACKET ASM 1
E1143721000 WOOLEN CLOTH PAPER 1
40063959 SPLINE UNIT 6
40044585 LINEAR GUIDE 6
SM6033002TN SCREW M3 L=30 4
PC010508000 SPEED CONTROLLER 2
PJ304040504 ELBOW UNION 2
40045458 NOZZLE DOWN SENSOR L ASM 1
PH0400122C0 PIN 6
E3021721000 HAED CENTER SHIM C 3
E3047729000 HAED CENTER SHIM D 3
40080371 HEAD PLATE 80R 1
40046537 HEAD PLATE 80 1
40046536 HEAD PLATE 70 1
PH0500122C0 PIN 2
40080779 IC SPLINE UNIT 1
40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W 2
40046514 IC T MOTOR BR 1
40078041 IC T MOTOR BR 1
40046531 TM NUT PLATE 1
40046516 T PULLEY 1
40078042 IC T PULLEY 1
SM8030312TP SCREW M3 L=3 10
40046048 BEARING BASE U 1
SB108001600 BEARING 2
40078043 IC TIMING BELT T 1
40046050 BEARING BASE LR 1
SB106000400 CLUTCH BEARING 2
SM6020602TN SCREW M2 L=6 8
40078034 IC Z SLIDE BRACKET 1
40078039 IC Z SENSOR DOG 1
40078036 IC LINEAR GUIDE 1
40046515 COUPRING 1
SM6031602TN SCREW M3 L=16 4
40078038 IC BALL SCREW 1
40046056 BEARING PLATE 2
SB106001800 BEARING 1
E3074729000 BEARING SHIM D 1
E3071729000 BEARING SHIM A 1
SM1030552TN SCREW M3 L=5 9
40078104 IC Z SLIDE ASM 1
40078048 FIBER BR 2
40046067 FIBER SLIT 2
HD002600010 SENSOR 1
40078047 DIFFUSER V 2
40046511 DIFFUSER R 1
40078046 DIFFUSER BR 2
40046509 DIFFUSER U 1
40078049 DIFFUSER SUPPORT 1
40078045 DIFFUSER BASE 1
40078056 DIFFUSER ASM 1
SL6030692TN SCREW M3 L=6 2
40045484 NOZZLE SENSOR AMP ASM 1
40058388 CYLINDER STOPPER 1
40058389 GUIDE SHAFT 1
PJ304040504 ELBOW UNION 2
40078044 CYLINDER MOUNT IC 1
40046524 AIR CYLINDER 1
40078032 IC HEAD BRACKET 1
40046523 TIMING BELT Z IC 1
40001124 Z MOTOR PULLEY 1
PJ210504100 HALF UNION 1
40046525 ROTARY JOINT 1
40078033 IC SPLINE BRACKET 1
SM4030801SC SCREW M3 X 8 1
40045470 Z7 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40046513 IC Z SENSOR BR 1
40050030 IC HEAD ASM 1
40078055 IC HEAD ASM 1
40044534 SERVO MOTOR 30W 2
40001123 Z PULLEY 1
40046056 BEARING PLATE 2
40046523 TIMING BELT Z IC 1
40080362 IC T PULLEY 1
40093090 IC SPLINE UNIT 80R 1
40046050 BEARING BASE LR 1
40046515 COUPRING 1
SB108001600 BEARING 2
40078034 IC Z SLIDE BRACKET 1
40078036 IC LINEAR GUIDE 1
40078039 IC Z SENSOR DOG 1
SB106000400 CLUTCH BEARING 2
40078104 IC Z SLIDE ASM 1
40078038 IC BALL SCREW 1
E3074729000 BEARING SHIM D 1
SB106001800 BEARING 1
40045470 Z7 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 1
40080361 IC TIMING BELT T 1
40046048 BEARING BASE U 1
SM8030312TP SCREW M3 L=3 2
40080358 IC SPLINE PULLEY 1
PJ304040504 ELBOW UNION 2
40046524 AIR CYLINDER 1
40078044 CYLINDER MOUNT IC 1
40058389 GUIDE SHAFT 1
40058388 CYLINDER STOPPER 1
40058387 RELEASE BAR IC 1
40003264 FMLA SENSOR 1
E93457210A0 CABLE ASM. 1
40080357 IC HEAD BRACKET 80R 1
40078033 IC SPLINE BRACKET 1
SL6031692TN SCREW 3
40046525 ROTARY JOINT 1
PJ210504100 HALF UNION 1
40001124 Z MOTOR PULLEY 1
40080368 DIFFUSER BASE 80R 1
40080365 DIFFUSER U 80R 1
40080367 DIFFUSER BR 80R 2
40016065 DIFFUSER S EC 2
40080366 DIFFUSER B 80R 2
40081148 DIFFUSER 80R ASM 1
40045474 Z4 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045473 Z3 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045471 Z1 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045472 Z2 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045475 Z5 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045476 Z6 EJECTOR ASM 1
L153E521000 EJECTOR FORM 2
SL6030692TN SCREW M3 L=6 8
40046544 BLOW TRAY 1
40045461 NOZZLE UP SV ASM 1
PJ308040006 UNION 2
40046646 FILTER 6
40046059 O RING F2 6
40046520 FILTER BOX L 1
40060551 FILTER SET PIN 7
PJ301040505 HALF UNION 6
40060556 FILTER BOX U ASM 1
PJ301085102 JOINTING 1
SL6031042TN SCREW 2
40046517 EJECTOR MANIFOLD 1
40046519 FILTER BOX U 1
SM6033002TN SCREW M3 L=30 2
40046534 HEAD TOP PLATE C 1
40046041 HEAD STUD 22 16
SL4040881SC SCREW M4 L=8 8
L153E321000 FC RUBBER 2
HK075700180 CONNECTOR 4
SL4040601SC SCREW 3
40044561 HEAD MAIN PCB ASM 1
40066947 HEAD RELAY PCB ASM 1
40044565 HEAD RELAY PCB ASM 1
40045476 Z6 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045474 Z4 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045473 Z3 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045471 Z1 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045477 Z7 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045475 Z5 EJECTOR ASM 1
40045472 Z2 EJECTOR ASM 1
40046520 FILTER BOX L 1
40046646 FILTER 7
40046058 O RING F1 7
40060556 FILTER BOX U ASM 1
PJ301040505 HALF UNION 7
HK075700180 CONNECTOR 4
40046543 HEAD TOP BRACKET 1
40044535 4AXIS SERVO AMP 4
40039609 CAMERA-LENS ASM 1
L154E8210A0 CA LIGHT ASM 1
40001982 OCC A LIGHT P.C.B ASM 1
40014042 PRISM 1
40001225 HOLD RUBBER 1
40013943 PRISM COVER 1
40014037 BEAM SPRITTER 1
40043895 LIGHT DIFFUSER 1
E1143721000 WOOLEN CLOTH PAPER 1
SM1020301SN SCREW 4
40039609 CAMERA-LENS ASM 1
40050033 CAMERA ASM (R) 1
40081150 OCC ASM(80R) 1
L154E8210A0 CA LIGHT ASM 1
40039609 CAMERA-LENS ASM 1
L154E821000 LIGHT BRACKET 1
L154E8210A0 CA LIGHT ASM 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Qinyi electronics co.ltd

Contact Person: Mr. cosima

Tel: 86-755-21635007

Send your inquiry directly to us Message not be empty!